FEB 10 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #1
7:00 PM Game #2
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
VS.
Blackwater Elite
Star Hotshots
VS.
Meralco Bolts
FEB 12 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #3
7:00 PM Game #4
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
FEB 13 SATURDAY, PHILSPORTS ARENA
3:00 PM Game #5
5:15 PM Game #6
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Star Hotshots
FEB 14 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #7
5:15 PM Game #8
Blackwater Elite
VS.
Mahindra Enforcers
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
FEB 17 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #9
7:00 PM Game #10
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
FEB 19 FRIDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
4:15 PM Game #11
7:00 PM Game #12
Alaska Aces
VS.
Blackwater Elite
TROPANG TNT
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
FEB 20 SATURDAY, BINAN LAGUNA
3:00 PM Game #13
5:15 PM Game #14
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
Star Hotshots
FEB 21 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #15
5:15 PM Game #16
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
Meralco Bolts
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
FEB 24 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #17
7:00 PM Game #18
Star Hotshots
VS.
Blackwater Elite
TROPANG TNT
VS.
Alaska Aces
FEB 26 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #19
7:00 PM Game #20
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
FEB 27 SATURDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
3:00 PM Game #21
5:15 PM Game #22
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
TROPANG TNT
Alaska Aces
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
FEB 28 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #23
5:15 PM Game #24
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Meralco Bolts
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Star Hotshots
MAR 02 WEDNESDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
4:15 PM Game #25
7:00 PM Game #26
Blackwater Elite
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
MAR 04 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #27
7:00 PM Game #28
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
Alaska Aces
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
MAR 05 SATURDAY, LEGAZPI CITY
5:00 PM Game #29
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Meralco Bolts
MAR 06 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #30
5:15 PM Game #31
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Blackwater Elite
Star Hotshots
VS.
TROPANG TNT
MAR 09 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #32
7:00 PM Game #33
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
Mahindra Enforcers
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Alaska Aces
MAR 11 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #34
7:00 PM Game #35
Meralco Bolts
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
MAR 12 SATURDAY, CUNETA ASTRODOME
3:00 PM Game #36
5:15 PM Game #37
Star Hotshots
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
Alaska Aces
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
MAR 13 SUNDAY, PHILSPORTS ARENA
3:00 PM Game #38
5:15 PM Game #39
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
TROPANG TNT
Blackwater Elite
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
MAR 16 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #40
7:00 PM Game #41
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Alaska Aces
MAR 18 FRIDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
4:15 PM Game #42
7:00 PM Game #43
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Blackwater Elite
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Star Hotshots
MAR 19 SATURDAY, PANABO CITY
5:00 PM Game #44
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
MAR 21 MONDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #45
7:00 PM Game #46
Alaska Aces
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
TROPANG TNT
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
MAR 27 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #47
5:15 PM Game #48
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
Meralco Bolts
Star Hotshots
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
MAR 30 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #49
7:00 PM Game #50
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
Blackwater Elite
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
TROPANG TNT
APR 01 FRIDAY, PHILSPORTS ARENA
4:15 PM Game #51
7:00 PM Game #52
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Blackwater Elite
APR 02 SATURDAY, DAVAO CITY
5:00 PM Game #53
Star Hotshots
VS.
Alaska Aces
APR 03 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #54
5:15 PM Game #55
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
APR 05 TUESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #56
7:00 PM Game #57
Alaska Aces
VS.
Mahindra Enforcers
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
APR 07 THURSDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #58
7:00 PM Game #59
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Alaska Aces
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
APR 09 SATURDAY, PUERTO PRINCESA - PALAWAN
5:00 PM Game #60
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
TROPANG TNT
APR 10 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #61
5:15 PM Game #62
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Meralco Bolts
APR 13 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #63
7:00 PM Game #64
Blackwater Elite
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
Star Hotshots
VS.
Mahindra Enforcers
APR 15 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #65
7:00 PM Game #66
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
TROPANG TNT
VS.
San Miguel Beermen