JAN 01 THURSDAY,
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
MAR 05 WEDNESDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
5:45 PM Game #1
8:00 PM Game #2
Air 21 Express
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
Alaska Aces
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
MAR 07 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #3
8:00 PM Game #4
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Meralco Bolts
Barako Bull Energy
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
MAR 08 SATURDAY, CUNETA ASTRODOME
3:30 PM Game #5
5:45 PM Game #6
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Alaska Aces
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
VS.
Air 21 Express
MAR 09 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #7
5:15 PM Game #8
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Barako Bull Energy
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
MAR 12 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #9
8:00 PM Game #10
Alaska Aces
VS.
Meralco Bolts
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
MAR 14 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #11
8:00 PM Game #12
Barako Bull Energy
VS.
Air 21 Express
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
MAR 15 SATURDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:30 PM Game #13
5:45 PM Game #14
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Alaska Aces
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
MAR 16 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #15
5:15 PM Game #16
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
VS.
Barako Bull Energy
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
MAR 17 MONDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #17
Air 21 Express
VS.
Alaska Aces
MAR 19 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #18
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
MAR 21 FRIDAY, CUNETA ASTRODOME
5:45 PM Game #19
8:00 PM Game #20
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
VS.
Meralco Bolts
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
MAR 22 SATURDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
2:45 PM Game #21
5:15 PM Game #22
Barako Bull Energy
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
MAR 23 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #23
5:15 PM Game #24
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Air 21 Express
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
MAR 24 MONDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #25
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
MAR 25 TUESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #26
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Barako Bull Energy
MAR 26 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #27
8:00 PM Game #28
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Meralco Bolts
Air 21 Express
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
MAR 29 SATURDAY, BINAN LAGUNA
5:00 PM Game #29
Alaska Aces
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
MAR 31 MONDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #30
8:00 PM Game #31
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
APR 02 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #32
8:00 PM Game #33
Barako Bull Energy
VS.
Alaska Aces
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
APR 09 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #34
8:00 PM Game #35
Air 21 Express
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
APR 11 FRIDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
5:45 PM Game #36
8:00 PM Game #37
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Barako Bull Energy
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
APR 12 SATURDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
6:00 PM Game #38
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
APR 13 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #39
5:15 PM Game #40
Barako Bull Energy
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Alaska Aces
APR 14 MONDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game#41
8:00 PM Game#42
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Air 21 Express
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Meralco Bolts
APR 16 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #43
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Air 21 Express
APR 20 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #44
5:15 PM Game #45
Alaska Aces
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
APR 21 MONDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #46
8:00 PM Game #47
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Alaska Aces
APR 22 TUESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #48
8:00 PM Game #49
Air 21 Express
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
APR 23 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #50
8:00 PM Game #51
Alaska Aces
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Meralco Bolts
APR 25 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #52
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Air 21 Express
APR 26 SATURDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
2:45 PM Game #53
5:15 PM Game #54
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Alaska Aces
APR 28 MONDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #55
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
APR 29 TUESDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
8:00 PM Game #56
Air 21 Express
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
APR 30 WEDNESDAY, CUNETA ASTRODOME
8:00 PM Game #57
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
MAY 01 THURSDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #58
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Air 21 Express
MAY 02 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA+COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #59
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
MAY 03 SATURDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 PM Game #60
Air 21 Express
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
MAY 05 MONDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #61
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Air 21 Express
MAY 07 WEDNESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #62
Air 21 Express
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
MAY 09 FRIDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #63
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
MAY 11 SUNDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 PM Game #64
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
MAY 13 TUESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
8:00 PM Game #65
San Mig Coffee Mixers
VS.
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
MAY 15 THURSDAY, PHILSPORTS ARENA
8:00 PM Game #66
Talk n Text Tropang Texters
VS.
San Mig Coffee Mixers
MAY 20 TUESDAY, SMART-ARANETA COLISEUM
5:45 PM Game #3
8:00 PM Game #4
Air 21 Express
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel