ILDEFONSO, Danny

SHARES:

Danny Ildefonso

Birthday:  December 8, 1976

Place of Birth: Urdaneta, Pangasinan

School: National University

Jersey Number: 10

Height: 6′-6″

Draft year: 1998 (1st overall, Shell)

Position: Center

Team: Meralco Bolts

Teammates:SIMMONS, Marcus JermaineTAGGART, ShawnCHARLO, MauricePINKNEY, Kevin LamarRATLIFFE, RicardoEDWARDS, ShaneSIMON, DavidONUAKU, ArinzeWILKERSON, TylerGILCHRIST, AugustusWILLIAMS, BrianRHETT, Malcolm JaleelADELEKE, AndrewPANIAMOGAN, PhilipSUMALINOG, ChristopherENCISO, SimonANDRADA, YutienALEXANDER, QuintinANDO, SeiyaFAMOUS, JarridJOHNSON, OrlandoTUNGALAG, SanchirEMMETT, AndreTRAVIS, RomeoPETTIGREW, SteffphonDAGHLES, Osama MohammadCHANG, JetKRAYEM, OmarKOOCHOIE, BanilMcMORROW, Liam PaulNDIAYE, HamadyO’BRYANT, PatrickCARACTER, DerrickTHORNTON, Willie AlfordDOUTHIT, MarcusWARNER, Calvin LeeJOHNSON, Ivan WilkersonJAMES, DamionORTON, Daniel JosephCHARLES, ChristienALABI, Makafan SolomonLESLIE, CJJACKSON, RickDAVIS, JoshuaRAMOS, Peter JohnVILLARIAS, John ByronBALORIA, JunericMORRISON, PhilipCABRERA, RoiderRAYMUNDO, AngelusPADILLA, AlvinSANGA, PaulWEBB, JoshuaSALDUA, EderAUSTRIA, RaymondIGHALO, KennethTIONGSON, Juan Miguel B.SEMERAD, David JohnSEMERAD, Anthony PaulCARNEY, RodneyHICKERSON, LeroySUTTON, Dominique LeondresWILLIAMS, Reggie LeonMASON, ZaccheusJEFFERS, OthyusWISE, Eric JulianWILLIAMS, TerrenceFREEMAN, GabrielPOWELL, JoshuaJACKSON, DarnellCHISM, Devonn DwayneWITHERSPOON, WesleyBRINGAS, Mark Anthony P.JONES, KevinMcLEAN, AlexMAYS, James DixonBUTCH, BrianLAMIZANA, HerveMAYS, James DixonHOWELL, RichardRODGERS, LeonDOLLARD, JoshuaBOONE, JoshMARATA, Samuel JosephAVENIDO, LeoCELIZ, RobbyCAWALING, RicardoHOLSTEIN, IsaacCUSTODIO, JopherCAMSON, Eric JamesFELLS, CourtneyBURTSCHER, MichaelWEST, MarioAQUINO, JimboTHIELE, Hans PaulHUBALDE, PauloHAYES, MarvinALONZO, RichardACUNA, Hezy ValBUENSUCESO, VirgilMANGAHAS, AllanSINGLETARY, MichaelMILLSAP, ElijahMcKINES, WendellGRAHAM, ZacharyCUMMINGS, MarkeithMITCHELL, TonyJORDAN, JeromeMBENGA, IlungaSIMS, HenryMORGAN, SylvesterSHARPE, WalterHARVEY, DonellFERRIOLS, Hubert JohnMACKLIN, VernonBOWLES, DenzelWEINSTEIN, ShawnMACAPAGAL, MarkALLADO, Don CarlosJUNTILLA, ReedSUNDOV, BrunoBALKMAN, RenaldoROGERS, Matthew LamarBENSON, KeithHILL, HerbertDUNIGAN, MichaelDOZIER, RobertBROCK, EvanWILLIAMS, JustinLABAGALA, RobertLINGGANAY, RudyARTADI, PaulESPIRITU, ElmerSHARMA, Ram CarloALVAREZ, RichPEEK, AliLAO, GilbertRAYMUNDO, John MurphyTANG, TyroneRODRIGUEZ, LarryCRISANO, Alex VincentANTONIO, WilliamVANLANDINGHAM, Josh ThomasMILLER, WillieADDUCUL, RomelSALVADOR, Jon-DanDEUTCHMAN, JasonMANDANI, AlfredCO, WoodwardNAJORDA, LeomarYAP, RogerALVAREZ, LesterCRUZ, CelinoLAURE, EddieBUGIA, PaoloEMAN, SamigueBELASCO, NicholasPACANA, ChrisGONZALES, WesleyHATFIELD, RudyRAYMUNDO, KerbySISON, MagiSALVACION, SundayDUNCIL, JoselitoMIRANDA, DennisTIMBERLAKE, ChrisALJAMAL, YousifBULAWAN, GilbertBELENCION, JaypeeMENOR, RogemarARBOLEDA, WynneRITUALO, FlorendoCUSTODIO, BonifacioATKINS, SimonSALAMAT, Eric CarloOMOLON, Nelbert
STANDINGS
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 A
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 B
SCHEDULES
GAMES TIME
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel VS Meralco Bolts 5:00 PM Game #19
SATURDAY, JUL 30 LUCENA CITY
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters VS Global Port Batang Pier 4:30 PM Game #20
San Miguel Beermen VS Star Hotshots 6:45 PM Game #21
SUNDAY, JUL 31 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
NLEX Road Warriors VS TNT Ka Tropa 4:15 PM Game #22
Alaska Aces VS Mahindra Enforcers 7:00 PM Game #23
WEDNESDAY, AUG 03 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Meralco Bolts VS Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 4:15 PM Game #24
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel VS Blackwater Elite 7:00 PM Game #25
WEDNESDAY, AUG 10 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
SCHEDULES 3x3
GAMES TIME
Alaska Aces VS Mahindra Enforcers 6:00 PM Game #5
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS San Miguel Beermen 6:20 PM Game #6
WEDNESDAY, AUG 03 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Mahindra Enforcers VS Star Hotshots 6:00 PM Game #7
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS Meralco Bolts 6:20 PM Game #8
WEDNESDAY, AUG 10 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters VS Mahindra Enforcers 6:00 PM Game #9
Star Hotshots VS NLEX Road Warriors 6:20 PM Game #10
FRIDAY, AUG 12 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Mahindra Enforcers VS NLEX Road Warriors 6:00 PM Game #11
Meralco Bolts VS Blackwater Elite 6:20 PM Game #12
WEDNESDAY, AUG 17 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM