WILLIAMS, Reggie Leon

SHARES:

Date of Birth: September 14, 1986

Place of Birth: Prince George, Virginia

School: Virginia Military Institute

Jersey Number: 55

Height: 6′-4 1/16″

Position: Guard-Forward

Team: San Miguel Beermen

Teammates:TAGGART, ShawnCHARLO, MauricePINKNEY, Kevin LamarRATLIFFE, RicardoEDWARDS, ShaneSIMON, DavidONUAKU, ArinzeWILKERSON, TylerGILCHRIST, AugustusWILLIAMS, BrianRHETT, Malcolm JaleelADELEKE, AndrewPANIAMOGAN, PhilipSUMALINOG, ChristopherENCISO, SimonANDRADA, YutienALEXANDER, QuintinANDO, SeiyaFAMOUS, JarridJOHNSON, OrlandoTUNGALAG, SanchirEMMETT, AndreTRAVIS, RomeoPETTIGREW, SteffphonDAGHLES, Osama MohammadCHANG, JetKRAYEM, OmarKOOCHOIE, BanilMcMORROW, Liam PaulNDIAYE, HamadyO’BRYANT, PatrickCARACTER, DerrickTHORNTON, Willie AlfordDOUTHIT, MarcusWARNER, Calvin LeeJOHNSON, Ivan WilkersonJAMES, DamionORTON, Daniel JosephCHARLES, ChristienALABI, Makafan SolomonLESLIE, CJJACKSON, RickDAVIS, JoshuaRAMOS, Peter JohnVILLARIAS, John ByronBALORIA, JunericMORRISON, PhilipCABRERA, RoiderRAYMUNDO, AngelusPADILLA, AlvinSANGA, PaulWEBB, JoshuaSALDUA, EderAUSTRIA, RaymondIGHALO, KennethTIONGSON, Juan Miguel B.SEMERAD, David JohnSEMERAD, Anthony PaulCARNEY, RodneyHICKERSON, LeroyMASON, ZaccheusJEFFERS, OthyusWISE, Eric JulianWILLIAMS, TerrenceFREEMAN, GabrielPOWELL, JoshuaJACKSON, DarnellCHISM, Devonn DwayneWITHERSPOON, WesleyBRINGAS, Mark Anthony P.JONES, KevinMcLEAN, AlexMAYS, James DixonBUTCH, BrianLAMIZANA, HerveMAYS, James DixonHOWELL, RichardRODGERS, LeonDOLLARD, JoshuaBOONE, JoshMARATA, Samuel JosephAVENIDO, LeoCELIZ, RobbyCAWALING, RicardoHOLSTEIN, IsaacCUSTODIO, JopherCAMSON, Eric JamesFELLS, CourtneyBURTSCHER, MichaelWEST, MarioAQUINO, JimboTHIELE, Hans PaulHUBALDE, PauloHAYES, MarvinALONZO, RichardACUNA, Hezy ValBUENSUCESO, VirgilMANGAHAS, AllanSINGLETARY, MichaelMILLSAP, ElijahMcKINES, WendellGRAHAM, ZacharyCUMMINGS, MarkeithMITCHELL, TonyJORDAN, JeromeMBENGA, IlungaSIMS, HenryMORGAN, SylvesterSHARPE, WalterHARVEY, DonellFERRIOLS, Hubert JohnMACKLIN, VernonBOWLES, DenzelWEINSTEIN, ShawnMACAPAGAL, MarkALLADO, Don CarlosJUNTILLA, ReedSUNDOV, BrunoBALKMAN, RenaldoROGERS, Matthew LamarBENSON, KeithHILL, HerbertDUNIGAN, MichaelDOZIER, RobertBROCK, EvanWILLIAMS, JustinLABAGALA, RobertLINGGANAY, RudyARTADI, PaulESPIRITU, ElmerSHARMA, Ram CarloALVAREZ, RichPEEK, AliLAO, GilbertRAYMUNDO, John MurphyTANG, TyroneRODRIGUEZ, LarryCRISANO, Alex VincentANTONIO, WilliamVANLANDINGHAM, Josh ThomasMILLER, WillieADDUCUL, RomelSALVADOR, Jon-DanDEUTCHMAN, JasonMANDANI, AlfredCO, WoodwardNAJORDA, LeomarYAP, RogerALVAREZ, LesterCRUZ, CelinoLAURE, EddieBUGIA, PaoloEMAN, SamigueBELASCO, NicholasPACANA, ChrisGONZALES, WesleyHATFIELD, RudyRAYMUNDO, KerbySISON, MagiSALVACION, SundayDUNCIL, JoselitoILDEFONSO, DannyMIRANDA, DennisTIMBERLAKE, ChrisALJAMAL, YousifBULAWAN, GilbertBELENCION, JaypeeMENOR, RogemarARBOLEDA, WynneRITUALO, FlorendoCUSTODIO, BonifacioATKINS, SimonSALAMAT, Eric CarloOMOLON, Nelbert
STANDINGS
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 A
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 B
SCHEDULES
GAMES TIME
Global Port Batang Pier VS Star Hotshots 4:30 PM Game #13
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel VS Alaska Aces 6:45 PM Game #14
SUNDAY, JUL 24 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Mahindra Enforcers VS San Miguel Beermen 4:15 PM Game #15
NLEX Road Warriors VS Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 7:00 PM Game #16
WEDNESDAY, JUL 27 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Blackwater Elite VS Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 4:15 PM Game #17
TROPANG TNT VS Alaska Aces 7:00 PM Game #18
FRIDAY, JUL 29 YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel VS Meralco Bolts 5:30 PM Game #19
SATURDAY, JUL 30 LUCENA CITY
SCHEDULES 3x3
GAMES TIME
NLEX Road Warriors VS Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 6:00 PM Game #1
San Miguel Beermen VS Blackwater Elite 6:20 PM Game #2
WEDNESDAY, JUL 27 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS Blackwater Elite 6:00 PM Game #3
Star Hotshots VS Alaska Aces 6:20 PM Game #4
FRIDAY, JUL 29 YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
Alaska Aces VS Mahindra Enforcers 6:00 PM Game #5
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS San Miguel Beermen 6:20 PM Game #6
WEDNESDAY, AUG 03 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Mahindra Enforcers VS Star Hotshots 6:00 PM Game #7
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS Meralco Bolts 6:20 PM Game #8
WEDNESDAY, AUG 10 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM