PHILIPPINE CUP
AUGUST 18 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
04:15 PM  #26
07:00 PM  #27
Meralco
VS.
Phoenix
NLEX
VS.
Blackwater
AUGUST 20 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
04:30 PM  #28
06:45 PM  #29
GlobalPort
VS.
Kia Picanto
Rain or Shine
VS.
TNT KaTropa
AUGUST 23 WEDNESDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
04:15 PM  #30
07:00 PM  #31
Alaska
VS.
Blackwater
Star Hotshots
VS.
Phoenix
AUGUST 25 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
04:15 PM  #32
07:00 PM  #33
TNT KaTropa
VS.
Phoenix
GlobalPort
VS.
San Miguel Beer
AUGUST 26 SATURDAY, HOOPS DOME
05:00 PM  #34
Alaska
VS.
Barangay Ginebra
AUGUST 27 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
04:30 PM  #35
06:45 PM  #36
Rain or Shine
VS.
Star Hotshots
San Miguel Beer
VS.
NLEX
AUGUST 30 WEDNESDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
04:15 PM  #37
07:00 PM  #38
Blackwater
VS.
TNT KaTropa
Barangay Ginebra
VS.
Phoenix
SEPTEMBER 01 FRIDAY, YNARES CENTER-ANTIPOLO
07:00 PM  #40
04:15 PM  #39
GlobalPort
VS.
TNT KaTropa
Blackwater
VS.
Kia Picanto
SEPTEMBER 02 SATURDAY, AUF SPORTS ARENA & CULTURAL CENTER
05:00 PM  #41
Alaska
VS.
San Miguel Beer
SEPTEMBER 03 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
04:30 PM  #42
06:45 PM  #43
GlobalPort
VS.
NLEX
Barangay Ginebra
VS.
Star Hotshots
SEPTEMBER 06 WEDNESDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
04:15 PM  #44
07:00 PM  #45
Meralco
VS.
TNT KaTropa
Rain or Shine
VS.
San Miguel Beer
SEPTEMBER 08 FRIDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
04:15 PM  #46
07:00 PM  #47
Alaska
VS.
GlobalPort
Barangay Ginebra
VS.
Blackwater
SEPTEMBER 09 SATURDAY, STA. ROSA MULTI-PURPOSE COMPLEX
05:00 PM  #48
Meralco
VS.
Star Hotshots
SEPTEMBER 10 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
04:30 PM  #49
06:45 PM  #50
Alaska
VS.
Kia Picanto
San Miguel Beer
VS.
Barangay Ginebra
SEPTEMBER 13 WEDNESDAY, YNARES CENTER-ANTIPOLO
04:15 PM  #51
07:00 PM  #52
Rain or Shine
VS.
Phoenix
NLEX
VS.
TNT KaTropa
SEPTEMBER 15 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
04:15 PM  #53
07:00 PM  #54
Alaska
VS.
Meralco
GlobalPort
VS.
Star Hotshots
SEPTEMBER 16 SATURDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
05:15 PM  #56
03:00 PM  #55
Rain or Shine
VS.
Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel Beer
VS.
Kia Picanto
SEPTEMBER 17 SUNDAY, YNARES CENTER-ANTIPOLO
04:30 PM  #57
06:45 PM  #58
GlobalPort
VS.
Blackwater
Star Hotshots
VS.
TNT KaTropa
SEPTEMBER 20 WEDNESDAY, YNARES CENTER-ANTIPOLO
04:15 PM  #59
07:00 PM  #60
Alaska
VS.
Rain or Shine
San Miguel Beer
VS.
Phoenix
SEPTEMBER 22 FRIDAY, MALL OF ASIA ARENA
07:00 PM  #62
04:15 PM  #61
GlobalPort
VS.
Meralco
Star Hotshots
VS.
Kia Picanto
SEPTEMBER 23 SATURDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
03:00 PM  #63
05:15 PM  #64
Rain or Shine
VS.
Blackwater
Barangay Ginebra
VS.
TNT KaTropa
SEPTEMBER 24 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
06:45 PM  #66
04:30 PM  #65
NLEX
VS.
Star Hotshots
Meralco
VS.
San Miguel Beer
STANDINGS
GAMES TIME
NLEX VS Blackwater 07:00 PM
Meralco VS Phoenix 04:15 PM
AUGUST 18 FRIDAY SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Rain or Shine VS TNT KaTropa 06:45 PM
GlobalPort VS Kia Picanto 04:30 PM
AUGUST 20 SUNDAY SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Star Hotshots VS Phoenix 07:00 PM
Alaska VS Blackwater 04:15 PM
AUGUST 23 WEDNESDAY MALL OF ASIA ARENA