GOVERNORS' CUP
JUL 15 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #1
7:00 PM Game #2
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
Star Hotshots
JUL 16 SATURDAY, MOA ARENA
3:00 PM Game #3
5:15 PM Game #4
Blackwater Elite
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
JUL 17 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 PM Game #5
6:15 PM Game #6
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
Alaska Aces
VS.
Meralco Bolts
JUL 20 WEDNESDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #7
7:00 PM Game #8
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Mahindra Enforcers
TNT Ka Tropa
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
JUL 22 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #9
7:00 PM Game #10
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
Star Hotshots
VS.
Blackwater Elite
JUL 23 SATURDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #11
5:15 PM Game #12
Meralco Bolts
VS.
TROPANG TNT
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
JUL 24 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:30 PM Game #13
6:45 PM Game #14
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Star Hotshots
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Alaska Aces
JUL 27 WEDNESDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #15
7:00 PM Game #16
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
JUL 29 FRIDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
4:15 PM Game #17
7:00 PM Game #18
Blackwater Elite
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
TNT Ka Tropa
VS.
Alaska Aces
JUL 30 SATURDAY, LUCENA CITY
5:00 PM Game #19
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Meralco Bolts
JUL 31 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:30 PM Game #20
6:45 PM Game #21
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Star Hotshots
AUG 03 WEDNESDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #22
7:00 PM Game #23
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
TNT Ka Tropa
Alaska Aces
VS.
Mahindra Enforcers
AUG 10 WEDNESDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #24
7:00 PM Game #25
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Blackwater Elite
AUG 12 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #26
7:00 PM Game #27
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
Star Hotshots
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
AUG 13 SATURDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
3:00 PM Game #28
5:15 PM Game #29
Blackwater Elite
VS.
TNT Ka Tropa
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Alaska Aces
AUG 14 SUNDAY, MOA ARENA
4:30 PM Game #30
6:45 PM Game #31
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Meralco Bolts
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
AUG 17 WEDNESDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #32
7:00 PM Game #33
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
Mahindra Enforcers
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Blackwater Elite
AUG 19 FRIDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
4:15 PM Game #34
7:00 PM Game #35
TNT Ka Tropa
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
AUG 20 SATURDAY, PANABO DAVAO DN
5:00 PM Game #36
Alaska Aces
VS.
Star Hotshots
AUG 21 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:30 PM Game #37
6:45 PM Game #38
Blackwater Elite
VS.
Mahindra Enforcers
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
AUG 24 WEDNESDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #39
7:00 PM Game #40
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
Meralco Bolts
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Alaska Aces
AUG 26 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #41
7:00 PM Game #42
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
TNT Ka Tropa
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
AUG 27 SATURDAY, LEGAZPI CITY
5:00 PM Game #43
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
AUG 28 SUNDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:30 PM Game #44
6:45 PM Game #45
Alaska Aces
VS.
Blackwater Elite
Star Hotshots
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
AUG 31 WEDNESDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #46
7:00 PM Game #47
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
TNT Ka Tropa
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Meralco Bolts
SEP 02 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #48
7:00 PM Game #49
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
Star Hotshots
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
SEP 03 SATURDAY, BATANGAS CITY
5:00 PM Game #50
TNT Ka Tropa
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
SEP 04 SUNDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
4:30 PM Game #51
6:45 PM Game #52
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Star Hotshots
SEP 07 WEDNESDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
4:15 PM Game #53
7:00 PM Game #54
Blackwater Elite
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
Alaska Aces
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
SEP 09 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 PM Game #55
7:00 PM Game #56
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Mahindra Enforcers
NLEX Road Warriors
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
SEP 10 SATURDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
3:00 PM Game #57
5:15 PM Game #58
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
Alaska Aces
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
SEP 11 SUNDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
4:30 PM Game #59
6:45 PM Game #60
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
Meralco Bolts
Star Hotshots
VS.
TNT Ka Tropa
SEP 14 WEDNESDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
4:15 PM Game #61
7:00 PM Game #62
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Blackwater Elite
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
SEP 16 FRIDAY, MOA ARENA
4:15 PM Game #63
7:00 PM Game #64
Alaska Aces
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS.
Star Hotshots
SEP 18 SUNDAY, BINAN LAGUNA
4:30 PM Game #65
6:45 PM Game #66
Blackwater Elite
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
TNT Ka Tropa
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
Womens 3x3
AUG 26 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
6:00 PM Game #17
6:20 PM Game #18
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
Meralco Bolts
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
AUG 31 WEDNESDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
6:00 PM Game #19
6:20 PM Game #20
TNT Ka Tropa
VS.
Global Port Batang Pier
San Miguel Beermen
VS.
Meralco Bolts
SEP 02 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
6:00 PM Game #21
6:20 PM Game #22
TNT Ka Tropa
VS.
San Miguel Beermen
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
VS.
Star Hotshots
SEP 07 WEDNESDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
6:00 PM Game #23
6:20 PM Game #24
Alaska Aces
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
SEP 09 FRIDAY, SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
6:00 PM Game #25
6:20 PM Game #26
Meralco Bolts
VS.
TNT Ka Tropa
Mahindra Enforcers
VS.
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
SEP 14 WEDNESDAY, YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
6:00 PM Game #27
6:20 PM Game #28
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
Global Port Batang Pier
VS.
Blackwater Elite
SEP 16 FRIDAY, MOA ARENA
6:00 PM Game #29
6:20 PM Game #30
Alaska Aces
VS.
NLEX Road Warriors
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
VS.
Star Hotshots
STANDINGS
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 A
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 B
SCHEDULES
GAMES TIME
Mahindra Enforcers VS TNT Ka Tropa 4:15 PM Game #41
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters VS NLEX Road Warriors 7:00 PM Game #42
FRIDAY, AUG 26 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS Global Port Batang Pier 5:00 PM Game #43
SATURDAY, AUG 27 LEGAZPI CITY
Alaska Aces VS Blackwater Elite 4:30 PM Game #44
Star Hotshots VS Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 6:45 PM Game #45
SUNDAY, AUG 28 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Global Port Batang Pier VS TNT Ka Tropa 4:15 PM Game #46
San Miguel Beermen VS Meralco Bolts 7:00 PM Game #47
WEDNESDAY, AUG 31 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
SCHEDULES 3x3
GAMES TIME
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters VS NLEX Road Warriors 6:00 PM Game #17
Meralco Bolts VS Global Port Batang Pier 6:20 PM Game #18
FRIDAY, AUG 26 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
TNT Ka Tropa VS Global Port Batang Pier 6:00 PM Game #19
San Miguel Beermen VS Meralco Bolts 6:20 PM Game #20
WEDNESDAY, AUG 31 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
TNT Ka Tropa VS San Miguel Beermen 6:00 PM Game #21
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters VS Star Hotshots 6:20 PM Game #22
FRIDAY, SEP 02 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Alaska Aces VS Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters 6:00 PM Game #23
Global Port Batang Pier VS Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 6:20 PM Game #24
WEDNESDAY, SEP 07 YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO