SCORE BOARD

Saturday, July 23rd, 2016

106

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

VS

Final

89

Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters

Saturday, July 23rd, 2016

95

Meralco Bolts

VS

Final

98

Talk N Text Tropang Texters

TOP STORIES

Ginebra brings in import sub vs Alaska

1:39 am | Sunday, July 24th, 2016

Skidding GlobalPort, Star face off for first win

1:35 am | Sunday, July 24th, 2016

LATEST NEWS

PBA Fan of the Day: Camille Quiros

9:08 pm | Saturday, July 23rd, 2016

2016 PBA All-Star starters revealed

7:04 pm | Saturday, July 23rd, 2016

Globalport lets Sutton pursue NBA dream, taps Mike Glover

6:04 pm | Saturday, July 23rd, 2016

TNT stays unscathed, hands Meralco its first loss

5:29 pm | Saturday, July 23rd, 2016

Win over Star a confidence-booster for Dawson, Blackwater

4:10 pm | Saturday, July 23rd, 2016

Rain or Shine looks to bounce back against Phoenix

11:00 pm | Friday, July 22nd, 2016

Meralco stakes clean slate vs TNT

10:40 pm | Friday, July 22nd, 2016

Blackwater slips past Star in thriller

9:41 pm | Friday, July 22nd, 2016

VIDEOS
STANDINGS
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 A
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 B
SCHEDULES
GAMES TIME
Meralco Bolts VS TROPANG TNT 3:00 PM Game #11
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters 5:15 PM Game #12
SATURDAY, JUL 23 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Global Port Batang Pier VS Star Hotshots 4:30 PM Game #13
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel VS Alaska Aces 6:45 PM Game #14
SUNDAY, JUL 24 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Mahindra Enforcers VS San Miguel Beermen 4:15 PM Game #15
NLEX Road Warriors VS Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 7:00 PM Game #16
WEDNESDAY, JUL 27 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Blackwater Elite VS Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 4:15 PM Game #17
TROPANG TNT VS Alaska Aces 7:00 PM Game #18
FRIDAY, JUL 29 YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
SCHEDULES 3x3
GAMES TIME
NLEX Road Warriors VS Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 6:00 PM Game #1
San Miguel Beermen VS Blackwater Elite 6:20 PM Game #2
WEDNESDAY, JUL 27 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS Blackwater Elite 6:00 PM Game #3
Star Hotshots VS Alaska Aces 6:20 PM Game #4
FRIDAY, JUL 29 YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
Alaska Aces VS Mahindra Enforcers 6:00 PM Game #5
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS San Miguel Beermen 6:20 PM Game #6
WEDNESDAY, AUG 03 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Mahindra Enforcers VS Star Hotshots 6:00 PM Game #7
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS Meralco Bolts 6:20 PM Game #8
WEDNESDAY, AUG 10 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM