SCORE BOARD

Saturday, August 27th, 2016

99

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

VS

Final

101

GlobalPort Batang Pier

Friday, August 26th, 2016

95

Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters

VS

Final

91

NLEX Road Warriors

TOP STORIES

Ginebra out to bolster playoff bid, takes on Star

2:29 am | Sunday, August 28th, 2016

Blackwater, Alaska chase crucial win

2:24 am | Sunday, August 28th, 2016

Batang Pier withstand E-Painters for 3rd straight win

7:41 pm | Saturday, August 27th, 2016

LATEST NEWS

Phoenix escapes NLEX in OT

10:28 pm | Friday, August 26th, 2016

Rain or Shine, GlobalPort in crucial clash

10:09 pm | Friday, August 26th, 2016

PBA Fan of the Day: John Basil Tiballa

7:26 pm | Friday, August 26th, 2016

PBA Fan of the Day: Siren Boson

7:13 pm | Friday, August 26th, 2016

Mahindra snaps TNT’s unbeaten run

7:12 pm | Friday, August 26th, 2016

League leader TNT take on Mahindra

9:18 am | Friday, August 26th, 2016

Road Warriors, Fuel Masters out to improve standings

9:13 am | Friday, August 26th, 2016

Road Warriors rally behind Cardona

5:49 pm | Thursday, August 25th, 2016

Urged by mentor Alapag, Amer delivers for Meralco

5:25 pm | Thursday, August 25th, 2016

Even sans Reid, Beermen pin loss on Aces

10:16 pm | Wednesday, August 24th, 2016

PBA Fan of the Day: Anjo de Mesa

9:25 pm | Wednesday, August 24th, 2016

VIDEOS
STANDINGS
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 A
STANDINGS Women's 3x3 B
SCHEDULES
GAMES TIME
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters VS Global Port Batang Pier 5:00 PM Game #43
SATURDAY, AUG 27 LEGAZPI CITY
Alaska Aces VS Blackwater Elite 4:30 PM Game #44
Star Hotshots VS Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 6:45 PM Game #45
SUNDAY, AUG 28 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Global Port Batang Pier VS TNT Ka Tropa 4:15 PM Game #46
San Miguel Beermen VS Meralco Bolts 7:00 PM Game #47
WEDNESDAY, AUG 31 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters VS Star Hotshots 4:15 PM Game #48
Mahindra Enforcers VS Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 7:00 PM Game #49
FRIDAY, SEP 02 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
SCHEDULES 3x3
GAMES TIME
TNT Ka Tropa VS Global Port Batang Pier 6:00 PM Game #19
San Miguel Beermen VS Meralco Bolts 6:20 PM Game #20
WEDNESDAY, AUG 31 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
TNT Ka Tropa VS San Miguel Beermen 6:00 PM Game #21
Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters VS Star Hotshots 6:20 PM Game #22
FRIDAY, SEP 02 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM
Alaska Aces VS Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters 6:00 PM Game #23
Global Port Batang Pier VS Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 6:20 PM Game #24
WEDNESDAY, SEP 07 YNARES CENTER ANTIPOLO
Meralco Bolts VS TNT Ka Tropa 6:00 PM Game #25
Mahindra Enforcers VS Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 6:20 PM Game #26
FRIDAY, SEP 09 SMART ARANETA COLISEUM